インテルギガビット PC express 光ファイバネットワークカード

$70.00 - $85.00 / pcs | 1 pcs (最小。オーダー)
レポート不審な活動
概要
詳細を表示
銘柄:
Optone
モデル番号:
OPT-930
データレート:
1 グラム
コネクタ:
SC/ST
バスインタフェース::
PCI-e X1
説明:
インテルギガビット PC express 光ファイバネットワークカード
供給能力
供給能力:
15000 Piece/Pieces per Month
包装 & 出荷
包装
インテルギガビット Pci E ethernt ネットワーク lan カード
ポート
Shenzhen
Product Overviews

Description


Intel Gigabit PC express fiber optic network card

OPT-930 is a Fiber Gigabit Ethernet to PCIe bus adapter that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3z and 1000Base-SX/LX standards. It provides up to 2000Mbpsfull-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end servers. In addition, with advanced functions like VLAN filtering packet processing, the adapter provides enhanced
performance, flexible configuration and secure networking for users in a standard-based environment.

Main Features

High bandwidth 1000Mbps Network Speed
Supports Full-Duplex Mode

Supports IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control

Supports PCI e x1 bus

Compliant with PCIe Rev.1.1 Interface

Supports High Level VLAN Filtering Function

Specifications
Driver Support
Windows 2000/2003/XP/7, Netware Server, Linux
Standards
IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control
IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/FX
Bus Interface
PCI-e X1
Network Interface
1 x Optical port (1x9) 100Base-Fx
Network Cables
50/125 μm multi-mode fiber up to 500m
62.5/125 μm multi-mode fiber up to 220m
9/125 μm single-mode fiber up to 120km
LED Indicators
Power Status, FX Link/Act
Dimensions
108 x 65mm
Environmental
Operating Temperature: 0°C to 50°C
Storage Temperature: -20°C to 70°C
Relative Humidity: 5% to 90% non-condensing
Agency Approvals
FCC Part 15 of Class A & CE approved
Warranty
3 years
Ordering Information
Packing






(Single Packing) 23.5x16.5x3cm


Certifications
Factory & office
Testing equipment
Global exhibition
あなたが好むかもしれない
ご希望の製品ではありませんか? 1 回のリクエストで複数の見積もり 今すぐ見積もりを取得 >>
あなたが好むかもしれない
製品情報、会社情報は機械翻訳されたものです。日本語サイトのサービス向上のため、当サイトに関してお気付きの点がございましたらぜひお知らせください。
All product and supplier information in the language(s) other than English displaying on this page are information of www.alibaba.com translated by the language-translation tool automatically. If you have any query or suggestion about the quality of the auto-translation, please email us at (email address). Alibaba.com and its affiliates hereby expressly disclaim any warranty, express or implied, and liability whatsoever for any loss howsoever arising from or in reliance upon any auto-translated information or caused by any technical error of the language-translation tool.